Oliver McCracken Middle School People

Venus Adams

NTDSE Teaching Assistant

  • www.ntdse.org (opens in new window)

Asma Ahmad

Middle School Speech Pathologist

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ms-ahmad/home (opens in new window)

Priya Amin

Middle School Assistant Principal

Nancy Ariola

Middle School Principal

  • www.sd735.org/mccracken/principals-welcome (opens in new window)

Melissa Arkin

6th & 7th Grade Spanish Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/spanish (opens in new window)

Marty Behm

Middle School Assistant Principal

Sarah Berkey

Learning Enrichment Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/le-with-ms-hain/home (opens in new window)

Thomas Berkson

Food Service Director/Organic Life

Deb Bilinski

NTDSE Teaching Assistant

  • www.ntdse.org/ (opens in new window)

Felicia Brown

Administrative Assistant

James Bruton

6th Grade ELA Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ela6 (opens in new window)

Concetta Caringella

Middle School Instructional Coach

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/instructional-coaching-webpage (opens in new window)

Lynn Catanus

8th Grade Social Studies Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/lcatanus (opens in new window)

Sara Denaro

8th Grade ELA Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ms-denaro-s-ela-page (opens in new window)

Susan Dentzer

Administrative Assistant

Chip DeStefano

Bands Director

  • www.mccrackenband.com (opens in new window)

Susan DeStefano

Special Education Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/susandestefano/home (opens in new window)

John Dexl

NTDSE Classroom Teacher

  • www.ntdse.org (opens in new window)

Joy Di Zillo

7th Grade ELA Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/mrsdizillo/home (opens in new window)

Filip Dudic

Specials / STEM Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/mr-dudic (opens in new window)

Carrie Eccleston

6th Grade Science & Social Studies Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/6th-grade-science-and-social-studies (opens in new window)

Bethany Fagan

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/faganss7thgrade/home (opens in new window)

Paula Freeman

6th & 8th Grade Spanish Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/sra-freeman (opens in new window)

Tori Gammeri

Learning Center Director

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/learningcenter/home (opens in new window)

Catherine Gormley

7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/boland-gormley (opens in new window)

Sean Gormley

7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/boland-gormley (opens in new window)

Patty Grammatikakis

Instructional Assistant

Brittany Granquist

6th Grade Math Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/6thgrademath2019-2020/home (opens in new window)

Cindy Grossman

7th Grade Special Education Teacher

  • sites.google.com/site/mrsgrossmaninformation (opens in new window)

Erin Hamilton

6th Grade ELA Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ela6 (opens in new window)

Matthew Joanis

Network Specialist

Amy Keipert

Vocal Music / Chorus Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ms-keipert/welcome (opens in new window)

Judy Kopp

Learning Center Assistant

Mary Beth LaPorte

Cashier, Organic Life

Derek Lowery

I.T. Technician

William MacBeth

Art Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/mrmacbeth (opens in new window)

Mary Madigan, R.N.

District Nurse

  • www.sd735.org/health-services (opens in new window)

Dr. Kristen McCann

Psychologist

Cesar Mendoza

Band Director

Diane Miller

7th Grade Math Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/mrsmillersmathclasses/home (opens in new window)

Annie Monak

Middle School Instructional Coach

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/instructional-coaching-webpage (opens in new window)

Kate Pellish

Middle School Social Worker

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/mrspellish/home (opens in new window)

Mark Petriko

P.E. / Health / E.E. / Fitness Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/petriko (opens in new window)

Mary Petriko

Coordinator

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/substitute-cooperative (opens in new window)

Jeff Priban

P.E. / Health / E.E. Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/priban (opens in new window)

Maggie Price

7th & 8th Grade Special Education Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/mrs-prices-website/home (opens in new window)

Michelle Senior

NTDSE Instructional Assistant

Jonathan Shay

8th Grade ELA Teacher

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/ela-with-mr-shay/home (opens in new window)

Lukasz Sikora

I.T. Technician

Stephanie Simon

P.E. / Health / E.E. / Fitness Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/ms-simon (opens in new window)

Nahrin Solomon

Cashier, Organic Life

Suzanne Suszynski

NTDSE Teaching Assistant

Kathy Walters

Cafeteria Manager / Sous Chef, Organic Life

Lina Wardah

Instructional Assistant

  • sites.google.com/sd735.org/middletonelteam (opens in new window)

Dr. LaTonya Wilks

Director of Student Services

Laura Williams

Science & Social Studies Teacher

  • sites.google.com/a/sd735.org/6th-grade-science-and-social-studies (opens in new window)